Language
Select your language
Set your preferred language.
Language
English
skip to main content
skip to navigation
Skip to Navigation
Stockton Community Unit School District 206
Login
Our District
Our Schools
Departments
Calendars
Questions?
A
Patti
Adleman
Science Teacher
Kim
Alt
Physical Education
B
Tina
Baughn
Spanish & Yearbook Teacher
Teresa
Blair
District Nurse
Melanie
Bower
Paraprofessional
Kenny
Broge
Math Teacher
Hannah
Brudi
Agriculture Teacher
James
Bunting
Superintendent
Renee
Busch
Early Learning Academy Pre-K Teacher
Tina
Buske
District Social Worker
C
Candy
Clough
English & Reading Teacher
Kris
Cook
Paraprofessional
Micah
Coppes
Director of Buildings and Grounds
Lana
Crandall
Director of Choral Activities
Dawn
Crowley
Paraprofessional
Stephanie
Curtiss
Second Grade Teacher
D
Casey
Downey
K-5 Principal
Sean
Downey
Health & PE Teacher, Head Football Coach
Penny
Duchow
Paraprofessional
Lindsey
Duerr
Computer Technology & Business Management Teacher, Student Council Advisor
E
Vicki
Eden
District Bookkeeper
Brenda
Enright
Secretary
F
Paula
Feltmeyer
Cafeteria Staff
G
Erica
Grabbe
Paraprofessional
H
John
Hammann
History Teacher, Athletic Director, Boys Basketball & Baseball Coach
Amy
Hawley
History Teacher
Kris
Heidenreich
Math Teacher
Jared
Hermann
Paraprofessional/Assistant Football/Wrestling Coach
Mallory
Hesselbacher
Paraprofessional
Stacey
Hicks
Speech Language Pathologist
Josie
Hupperich
Special Education Teacher
I
Erika
Isbell
Custodian
J
Angie
Johnson
Director of Technology
Lisa
Jurkovic
Preschool/K-2 Special Education
K
Casey
Kenna
English Teacher, Golf Coach
Nick
Krywaruczenko
Science Teacher
Angela
Kurth
Title 1 Instructor
L
Heather
Larson
Cross Country & Track Coach
Samantha
Lawfer
Kindergarten Teacher
Matt
Leitzen
PE Teacher
Gena
Leverton
First Grade Teacher
Katie
Libberton
Kindergarten Teacher
Michele
Logemann
Custodian
Mallorie
Luna
Secretary
Donna
Luning
Paraprofessional
Carl
Lyons
Transportation Director
M
Sharon
Malone
District Counselor
Sue
Miller
Fifth Grade Teacher
Lori
Montalvo
Cafeteria Staff
N
Sydney
Nardin
Paraprofessional
Bridget
Newcomer
District Substitute Teacher
Jody
Newman
Paraprofessional
Kassidy
Newman
Paraprofessional
O
Donna
Offenheiser
Fourth Grade Teacher
Kalli
Offenheiser
First Grade Teacher
Tracy
Offenheiser
Sixth Grade Teacher
P
Jeni
Pearce
Reading Specialist
Ron
Pfeifer
English Teacher
Cindy
Platt
Science Teacher
Kaitlyn
Polhill
Special Education Teacher
Maddie
Pontius
Volleyball Coach
Krystle
Posey
Special Education Teacher & Coordinator
Susan
Powell
Third Grade Teacher
R
Dorothy
Ramey
Art Teacher
Alyssa
Randecker
Paraprofessional
Wendy
Reusch
Paraprofessional
Eulalia
Richards
Cafeteria Staff
Brett
Richardson
English & Social Studies Teacher, Tech Coach
Elisa
Rillie
Third Grade Teacher
S
Heidi
Scheid
Second Grade Teacher
Lisa
Schoenhard
Cafeteria Staff
Emily
Scholl
Paraprofessional
Tiffany
Schubert
Sixth Grade Teacher
Barb
Schultz
Food Services Director
Elizabeth
Sikora
Paraprofessional
Aaron
Slagley
Special Education Teacher
Tina
Smith
Math & Social Studies Teacher
Kathi
Starr
Custodian
Katelin
Staver
Paraprofessional
Danyel
Steffes
Secretary
Deb
Sullivan
Secretary
T
Amanda
Thompson
Fourth Grade Teacher
V
Jason
Volk
6-12 Principal
W
Tom
Wade
Band Director
Jennifer
Weipert
Cafeteria Staff
Deb
Westaby
Cafeteria Staff
Kiersten
Winters
Paraprofessional
Lindy
Winters
Cafeteria Staff
Lorie
Wright
Bookkeeper
Home
Account
SchoolFeed
Menu